Staff

Sl No Name Father/ Spouse Name DOB Qualification Designation Teaching Experience (in yrs) Class Assigned Subjects Appointment Date Confirmation Date Scale of Pay Basic Pay DA/Other Allowance Trained Or Untrained
1 Sanghita Debnath Mantosh Dey 8/17/1981 M.A.,B.Ed Principal 16 9 & 10 English 11/4/2019 12000 12000 8000 Trained
2 Sahara Begum Aman Ali 9/22/1974 M.A., B.Ed. Vice- Principal 14 8 to 10 English 1/2/2007 1/2/2008 5200-20200 8518 14505 Trained
3 Gitika Das Kanak Das 1/1/1981 M.A., B.Ed. TGT 11 6 to 10 Social Science & GK 4/3/2019 8700 8700 8526 Trained
4 Bharati Bora Jogeshar Bora 12/30/1989 M.A., B.Ed. TGT 5 6 to 10 Assamese 8/20/2014 10/1/2016 5200-20200 5356 10924 Trained
5 Mitali Mazumder Amlan Mazumder 9/10/1975 B.Sc, B.Ed, LLB TGT 16 6 to 10 Sci 10/3/2016 8700 8700 8526 Trained
6 Abhijit Dutta Babul Dutta 7/23/1989 B.Sc.,D.El.Ed. TGT 6 8 to 10 Science & Mathematics 5/27/2019 8700 8700 8526 Trained
7 Mamta Gupta Radhe Shyam Gupta 7/21/1985 B.A., B.Ed TGT 9 6 to 10 Hindi, 1/11/2018 8700 8700 8526 Trained
8 Jimut Bahan Bhattacharjee Lt. Prantosh Bhattacharjee 6/5/1970 M.A., B.Ed. TGT 20 6 to 10 Maths 11/12/2013 8700 8700 8526 Trained
9 Rumpa Paul Partha Pratim Paul 6/24/1968 B.A., B.Ed PRT 25 1 to 6 All subjects 4/5/1999 4/5/1999 5200-20200 8120 13052 Trained
10 Barnali Baruah Naba Baruah 2/12/1968 B.Sc, D.El.Ed. PRT 22 1 & 2 Maths, EVS, Assamese 2/11/2012 9/1/2014 5200-20200 6034 13256 Trained
11 Parama Das Jagabandhu Das 8/13/1992 M.A, D.El.Ed. PRT 1 1 to 6 Assamse, GK, Music 11/2/2015 7400 7400 7252 Trained
12 Sangeeta Karmakar Sushil Karmakar 9/4/1991 M.Com, D.El.Ed. PRT 5 2 to 5 Maths, GK 5/6/2014 7400 7400 7252 Trained
13 Nilima Das Late M.L. Das 2/27/1962 B.A., B.Ed. PRT 14 KG to 1 All subjects 4/1/2007 7/1/2015 5200-20200 5517 11048 Trained
14 Seema Das Achyut Kr. Das 2/27/1991 B.A., B.Ed PRT 3 3 to 5 Eng, EVS 4/3/2019 7400 7400 6364 Trained
15 Puja Sarkar Anukul Sarkar 10/7/1987 B.A. PRT 5 3 to 6 Hindi, As 9/1/2014 7400 7400 6364 Trained
16 Himakshi Sarma Madan Sarma 12/22/1994 B.A., D.El.Ed PRT 4 1,2 & 6 Eng,Maths,EVS, As 12/1/2016 7400 7400 6364 Trained
17 Shraboni Bhattacharjee Lt. Pranab Kr. Bhattacharjee 8/17/1984 B.Sc. PRT 5 3 to 6 Maths, Hindi 1/19/2018 7400 7400 7252 UT
18 Yashitola Ao Walling Imtilepzuk Ao Walling 7/17/1991 M.A., B.Ed. PRT 3 3 to 6 Eng, GK 1/11/2018 7400 7400 6364 Trained
19 Binita Bordoloi Barman Nipul Ch. Barman 1/1/1976 M.A., Montessori Certificate Montessori 1 Nurs to KG All Subject 5/2/2018 6800 6800 5848 Trained
20 Moromi Bezbaruah Kalita Babul Kalita 12/31/1984 B.A., D.El.Ed Montessori 1 Nurs to KG All subjects 5/10/2018 6800 6800 5848 Trained
21 Jita Pattar Kushen Chandra Patar 7/1/1988 M.LI.SC. Librarian 0 1 to 10 Library 10/15/2019 7400 7400 7252 Trained
22 Kuladip Barman Dilip Barman 04/11/1993 M.LI.SC. Librarian 1 1 to 10 Library 1/11/2018 7400 7400 7252 Trained
23 Rehena Sultana Jahirul Islam 10/7/1986 M.A., MCA, PGDCA Computer Teacher 3 1 to 6 Computer 10/6/2017 7400 7400 6364 Trained
24 Dilip Kr. Chetry Mrs. Rani Chetry 3/1/1968 B.A., B.Py.Ed. PTI, Yoga & Scout Master 13 1 to 10 PTI 4/1/2007 4/1/2008 5200-20200 7128 12485 Trained
25 Brajen Sarma Maheswar Sarma 3/1/1975 B.Sc, D.El.Ed Lab. Asstt. 13 3 to 6 Maths, GK 4/2/2012 4/1/2012 4560-15000 5146 8962 Trained
26 Dolly Kumar Nabajit Kumar 1/1/1986 B.A. Music 0 1 TO 6 Music 5/1/2019 7400 7400 6364 Trained
27 Chayanika Mazumder Mahesh Ch. Mazumder 12/27/1990 B.Music, M.A in Performing Arts Music 7 1 to 10 Music 4/29/2018 7400 7400 6364 Trained
28 Manjuri Bharali Srikanta Bharali 08/12/1987 M.Sc. COUNSELLING 9 1 to 10 COUNSELLING 8/16/2016 4000 4000 0 Trained
29 Monjuara Begum Jongsher Ali 01/01/1999 M.A., B.Ed. SPECIAL EDUCATION 3 1 to 10 SPECIAL EDUCATION 7/6/2018 7400 7400 6364 Trained
30 Meenakshi Yadav Sailesh Kumar Yadav 22/02/1986 M.Com, Montessori PRT 1 1 to 6 ENGLISH, HINDI 05-082019 7400 7400 6364 UT
31 Paramita Chakraborty Khokan Chakraborty 8/24/2019 M.A., D.El.Ed. PRT 5 1 to 8 Computer 8/13/2019 7400 7400 6364 Trained
32 Pooja Gupta Manoj Gupta 09/06/1995 B.A. PRT 0 1 to 4 All subjects 9/3/2019 7400 7400 6364
33 HEMANTA DAS Kamala Das 01/03/1964 B.Com Other 0 0 0 4/1/2004 4/1/2004 12000-40000 15664 52947
34 DIGANTA KUMAR Parul Kumari 21/01/1976 B.Com Other 0 0 0 4/1/2004 11/2/2015 5200-20000 10918 18482
35 GANGA PAUL Bhaskar Jyoti Kundu 17/11/1988 M.Com. Other 0 0 0 5/2/2014 5/2/2014 5200-20000 6034 11446
36 GIRISH KALITA Rinkumoni Kalita 03/06/1979 9 PASS Other 0 0 0 4/10/2000 4/10/2000 4560-15000 6946 11832
37 RAMEN DAS Lakhini Das 01/01/1983 8 PASS Other 0 0 0 1/1/2010 1/1/2010 4560-15000 6123 10952
38 NIRMAL DAS Rina Das 22/07/1963 8 PASS Other 0 0 0 2/1/2018 6800 6800 6664
39 BIMAL BORO Sambhoo Boro 18/05/1960 8 PASS Other 0 0 0 10/1/2019 6800 6800 6664
40 JAKIR HUSSAIN Runu Begum 16/07/1974 9 PASS Other 0 0 0 11/1/2004 11/1/2004 4560-15000 6426 11390
41 SHYAMAL MALAKAR Monika Malakar 31/12/1973 10 PASS Other 0 0 0 12/1/2014 6800 6800 6664
42 MEGHALI DAS Lt. Harinath Kalita 01/06/1977 11 PASS Other 0 0 0 2/9/2012 10/1/2013 4560-15000 5457 9500
43 LAXMI BASFORE Sukumar Das 02/02/1982 NIL Other 0 0 0 2/1/2012 6800 6800 6664
44 SHYAMALI ROY Sanjay Roy 06/01/1989 8 PASS Other 0 0 0 7/1/2012 7/1/2012 4560-15000 6123 10952
45 ANJALI KARMAKAR Prabir Karmakar 9/6/1978 9 PASS Other 0 0 0 1/17/2019 6800 6800 6664
46 ANJALI BORAH Raju Bora 3/1/1977 HS PASS Other 0 0 0 12/1/2018 6800 6800 6664
© 2020 Cambridge Public School

nexecho